Undivided Cast Schedule

Some roles in An Undivided Heart are double cast.

Please refer to the schedule below for a complete listing of which performer will appear at a given performance. Please note that the production reserves the right to update the schedule according to performer availability. An up to date performer list will be posted in the theater lobby before each performance.

 

Ready to purchase? Click here to buy tickets.

 

Performance Schedule as of 2/25/18
An Undivided Heart
by Yusuf Toropov
Directed by Chris Fields

 

Wednesday 3/14, 8pm (CAST A)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh,
Kaleb King, Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Tim Wright

Thursday 3/15, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Friday 3/16, 8pm (CAST A plus Michael Sturgis)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh,
Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Michel Sturgis, Tim Wright

Saturday 3/17, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Sunday 3/18, 4pm (CAST A plus Jesse Bush and Michael Sturgis)
Jesse Bush, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh,
Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Michel Sturgis, Tim Wright

Monday 3/19, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Friday 3/23, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Saturday 3/24, 8pm (CAST B plus Jeff Alan-Lee)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Sunday 3/25, 4pm (CAST A plus Jesse Bush)
Jesse Bush, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Kaleb King, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Tim Wright

Monday 3/26, 8pm (CAST A plus Michael Sturgis)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh,
Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Michel Sturgis, Tim Wright

Friday 3/30, 8pm (CAST A plus Bob Clendenin)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Kaleb King, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Tim Wright

Saturday 3/31, 8pm (CAST A plus Bob Clendenin and Michael Sturgis)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Michel Sturgis, Tim Wright

Sunday 4/1, 4pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee, Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Monday 4/2, 8pm (CAST B plus Jeff Alan-Lee)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Friday 4/6, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee, Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Saturday 4/7, 8pm (CAST B)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee, Sigute Miller, Jennifer A. Skinner, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Sunday 4/8, 4pm (CAST A plus Jesse Bush)
Jesse Bush, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh,
Kaleb King, Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Tim Wright

Monday 4/9, 8pm (CAST A)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Kaleb King, Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Tim Wright

Friday 4/13, 8pm (CAST A plus Jennifer A. Skinner)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Kaleb King,
Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Jennifer A. Skinner, Tim Wright

Saturday 4/14, 8pm (CAST A)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Kaleb King, Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Tim Wright

Sunday 4/15, 4pm (CAST B plus Jeff Alan-Lee and Tracey A. Leigh)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Tracey A. Leigh, Sigute Miller, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Monday 4/16, 8pm (CAST B plus Tracey A. Leigh)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Tracey A. Leigh, Sigute Miller, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Friday 4/20, 8pm (CAST B plus Jeff Alan-Lee and Tracey A. Leigh)
Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Tracey A. Leigh, Sigute Miller, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Saturday 4/21, 8pm (CAST B plus Tracey A. Leigh)
Jesse Bush, Bob Clendenin, Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, John Getz, Ann’Jewel Lee,
Tracey A. Leigh, Sigute Miller, Michael Sturgis, Tim Wright

Sunday 4/22, 4pm (CAST A plus Jennifer A. Skinner)
Alana Dietze, Matthew Gallenstein, Jeff Alan-Lee, Ann’Jewel Lee, Kaleb King,
Paul Eiding, Alison Martin, Bill Salyers, Jennifer A. Skinner, Tim Wright